Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archiviert

38 Birch Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

16097284

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorie:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Angesehen:

41 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Fitchburg

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

missed recycling

auch gefragt...
F. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
F. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. multiple
F. Please describe what items were missed:
A. recycling

2 Kommentierens

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.