Road Surface Repair Archived

518 Black Lion Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33716 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16097488

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Surface Repair

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Brighton Bay

Reported:

on

Description

Small pothole located in street right in front of this address

also asked...
Q. Location of roadway Issue?
A. In street in front of driveway to this property
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the issue is located:
A. asphalt
Q. What type of issue?
A. Pothole
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CSR2 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SPTO Pavement 6 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.