Barking Complaint La Kaydiiyey

190 Brookside Parkway Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

16097948

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Arkay:

45 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Dog barking & crying outside in yard. Dog is outdoors all night long. Dog barking & crying for hours at a time during the middle of night & during the day


2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.