Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

18652 Kelly Rd Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16101159

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2024-00183

Description

construction debris at occ house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.