Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivado

115 Pershing Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

16102156

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

31 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

trash not picked up

também perguntou...
P. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
R. Trash
P. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
R. unsure
P. Please describe what items were missed:
R. trash

2 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.