Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

27 Howard Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16102715

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

A lot of trash, couches, and junk around the property.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances, Household Waste, Tires
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.