Illegal Dumping Archived

39 Flat Rock Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16103138

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Household trash

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances, Household Waste
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.