Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

1-99 Johnson St Worcester, MA, 01604, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

16104694

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Danh mục:

Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

17 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Worcester

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

5061

Mô tả

White older car has no plates except for a dealer plate in back window from Michigan has been there since 2-8-24


4 Bình luậns

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.