Greenbelt/Treebelt Open

138 N Champlain St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16106356

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Filthy couch abandoned in greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.