Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

1200 Day St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16106655

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pedestrian crosswalk activation button to cross from Day St to Main St is broken.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.