Water - Meters and Meter Leaks Archived

3579 E Cullumber Ct Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16106780

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-05503

Description

Water filled valve box and standing on lawn the last couple of days.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.