Abandoned Vehicle Archived

27 Upsala Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01610 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16106856

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5068

Description

Black Honda Civic no plates


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.