Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

23-31 Burpee Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16107154

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Goose poop all over Jackson Park playground and field


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.