Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Parking and Traffic Concerns Acknowledged

17 Burpee Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16107195

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Parking and Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Please put the chain back up for the entrance to Jackson Park playground. People drive all the way down to the basketball court. A kid is going to get hurt


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.