Illegal Dump Sites Archived

7538 Stockton Ave Detroit MI 48234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16107537

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

IDS2024-00951

Description

Branches trash

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. No
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. branches trash
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front berm

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.