Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping Archived

325 Main St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16109398

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Traffic, Signals, Signs and Striping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

stop sign hit and shifted our of place at Crescent and Blossom


4 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.