Sidewalks & Crosswalks Fur

Grove St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

16109999

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Arkay:

31 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fitchburg

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

The cover of this utility access in the sidewalk is broken, creating a walking hazard.


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.