Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

14 Wallace Avenue Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16110018

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The plastic cover is broken and it’s exactly where people step out of their cars onto the sidewalk. Someone’s going to break an ankle!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.