Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Sign - New Or Missing Acknowledged

44 Somerset St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16110195

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5084

Description

Somebody stole the Somerset St sign unfortunately

also asked...
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Somerset
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. Highland St
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.