Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Closed

Ontario Park Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16110311

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Dirt track has numerous puddles and holes.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.