Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

Freestone Park Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16110620

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-05539

Description

3 dead fish floating in pond, very sad to see Gilbert is not keeping up with this park. t


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.