Reconhecido por: City of Fitchburg, MA

Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings) Reconhecido

198 High St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

16111136

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings)

Visto:

31 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

They recently cleaned this house out completely and put new siding whoever did the job left glass and broken pieces of plastic all over the sidewalk and I was walking by with my dog today when I noticed not safe to walk nvm the poop every step of the way people need to be cited so they learn to pick up their poop

também perguntou...
P. Does the reported litter site look like a location that has a chronic littering problem?
R. This looks like random Litter

Publicar novo comentário

3 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.