Abandoned Vehicle Archived

16 Boardman St Worcester MA 01606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16111706

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5098

Description

Unregistered vehicle white Kia last registered 2020


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.