Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

175 W 10600 S Sandy, UT 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16111862

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379008

Description

NB I-15 10600 S end of OffRamp Street Light dark (southeast corner)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.