Trash or Illegal Dumping Open

55 Rose St Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16113268

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Trash accumulation for last month. There is dumpster on premises for active construction that is not being fully utilized.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.