Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

11 Cedar St Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16113279

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Rubbish accumulation for several months

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.