Parking on lawns or yards Archived

97 N Union St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16113758

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car parked blocking several feet of my driveway


3 Comments

  • Burlington, VT (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Alex Fox (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex Fox (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.