Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Inilagay sa Artsibo

1147 W Grand Blvd Corona, California, 92882 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

16114926

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Tiningnan:

198 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Branches have fallen off tree and need to be picked up.


4 Komentos

  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Jessica (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • William (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.