Water - Meters and Meter Leaks Archived

2660 S Recker Rd Gilbert, AZ 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16115848

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-05623

Description

main line was broken to our common area when the traffic light was installed. we need to get this resolved asap


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.