Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

222–280 E Ontario Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16117208

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling east on Ontario just past the intersection with Main Street, pot holes forming in #2 and #3 lanes as you approach the Von's shopping center.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.