Codes Compliance Archived

2490 35th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1611736

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

312 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1593090

Description

Now, there's a nice heavy SUV destroying the front lawn every night.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.