Missed Recycling Pickup Archived

36 Lancaster Street Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16117676

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

General trash container (not compost, not recycling) on Washington Street at corner of Washington Street and Lancaster. Was missed today, perhaps hid by car parked near it.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.