Ask a Question Archived

228 Mallory Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16118878

Submitted To:

Health Conditions

Category:

Health Conditions in Business or Residential

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Can you please check and see if the food truck that is here around seven or 8 o’clock each night is legal? Thanks for your help.


3 Comments

  • Jersey City, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged HHS - Gracia (Verified Official)

  • Closed HHS - Martha (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.