Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

474 Boston Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16120506

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree has no buds and a bunch of dead branches

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 474 Boston Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.