Traffic Signal / Streetlight Archived

2585 E Main St Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16120550

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

School zone light facing west by PNC not working during school drop off this morning. Was not flashing or displaying speed. Was not flashing on back side either.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.