Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archivé

12 William Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

16120882

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Vues:

53 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Trash missed. Resident called to adivse they've been having issues since November with trash pick up. Carts are put out on Douglas Ave. Recycling isn't an issue. They back up and are able to grab the cart.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. alone
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

Problèmes à proximité

3 Commentaires

Comments are closed for archived issues.