Abandoned Vehicle Archived

4418 Wabash Ave Hammond, Indiana, 46327 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16121129

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

4418 Wabash WRECKED MAROON KIA SUV hasn't moved in months

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Unknown
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. Yes
Q. Make
A. KIA
Q. Model
A. SUV
Q. Color
A. maroon

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.