Missed Trash Pickup Archived

36a Lancaster St Cambridge, Massachusetts, 02140 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16121322

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

corner of Washington and Lancaster


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.