Pothole Archived

11022-11078 Globe Road Morrisville, NC 27560, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1612307

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Asphalt failures

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279869

Description

Globe rd and world trade blvd

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. Failure of top layer of asphalt

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.