Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

1624 E Park Ave Gilbert, Arizona, 85234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16124695

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-05833

Description

Light comes on and off every several minutes

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. Across the street from 1624 E Park Ave
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. G147058

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.