Illegal Dump Sites Archived

18715 Fairport St Detroit MI 48205, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16125080

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

IDS2024-01029

Description

Tree branches at curb

also asked...
Q. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
A. No
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. What type of materials have been dumped?
A. branches
Q. Where is the debris located on the property?
A. Front yard

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.