Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Bowen Ave Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16125161

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

pot holes

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. when are the rest of the potholes going to be fixed?
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.