Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

2560 E Woodchuck Way Sandy, Utah, 84093 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16126461

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379134

Description

The street light has been out of service for a few months. Hoping this can be fixed to bring some light to out street at night. Thank You.
Paul Randak
801-450-0199


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.