Parking Issue Archived

27 Otis Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16127025

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

utility van blocking driveway
License plate: MA V19926
Description on van: North America development llc
617-996-6728

Phone is unresponsive

also asked...
Q. Location of vehicle
A. 27 oris sr Medford ma

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.