Parking-Related issue Archived

25 Valley Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16131048

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Parking-Related issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

it appears to be an abandoned vehicle been parked for weeks with a broken window and no license plate at this address 25 Valley Road Medford has not been moved black Mercedes Coupe


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.