Abandoned Vehicle Closed

4712 Henry Ave Hammond, IN 46327, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16131858

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car with no plates looks abandoned

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Unknown
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. Unknown
Q. Make
A. Chevy
Q. Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. white
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...