Pavement Marking Worn/Needed Archived

515 Adam Street Fayetteville, NC, 28301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16131904

Submitted To:

Traffic Services

Category:

Pavement Marking Worn/Needed

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

553267

Description

Asphalt has complety come up and is broken badly In two places. This issue has been like this for weeks and no one has done anything about it, u am a tax paying citizen and I am very very disappointed

also asked...
Q. What type of Pavement Markings are needed?
A. None, needs new asphalt
Q. Where are the Pavement Markings Needed?
A. None

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.