Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

32 Bancroft Street Worcester, MA, 01610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16132217

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5206

Description

Someone dump few bags of trash

also asked...
Q. Describe the item.
A. Few bugs
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. 02/28/24 1:50 pm
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.