Abandoned Vehicle Archived

33 Orne Street Worcester, Massachusetts, 01605 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16136279

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5236

Description

Car hasn’t been driven or moved in months


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.