Street Light intermittent Archived

410 N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

161369

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

1030 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light on Lombardy across from West Avenue, alongside Parking Deck is not functioning properly. Goes on and off.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.